[Warning: Server failed to set locale to "en_GB.utf-8" (Unix)]
Areas
salles SN1
salles SN5
véhicules
Rooms
salle 301
salle 301bis
salle 305
salle 307
salle 319
August 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            
September 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30        
October 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  

salles SN1 - salle 307

<< Go To Week Before Go To This Week Go To Week After>>

Time:
Mon
Sep 21
Tue
Sep 22
Wed
Sep 23
Thu
Sep 24
Fri
Sep 25
Sat
Sep 26
Sun
Sep 27
08:00
Master 1 MEEF SVT (B. Beauvière)
Master STPE (UE Facies Stratigraph) Master STPE (U Géobiosphere inter.)
08:30
 "  Licence 3 ST (CM Minéralo/Pétro)  "   " 
09:00
 "   "   "   " 
09:30
 "   "   "   " 
10:00 Licence 3 ST (CM Géotech/Géoméca)  "  Licence 3 SVT (UE Climato-Paléoclimatologie) A. Bory  "   " 
10:30 "   "   "   "   " 
11:00 "   "   "   "   " 
11:30 "   "   "   "   " 
12:00
12:30
13:00 Licence 3 SVT (Cours-TD Climato) A. Bory Master STPE (UE Facies Stratigraph) licence 2 ST (UE Paléobiodiversité) T. Danelian
13:30 "   "   "  Master 1 MEEF SVT (B. Beauvière)
14:00 "   "   "   " 
14:30 Licence 3 SVT (Cours-TD Géodynamique) F. Chanier/B. Beauvière  "   "   " 
15:00 "   " 
 " 
15:30 "   " 
 " 
16:00 "   " 
 " 
16:30
Licence 3 SVT (Cours-TD Géodynamique) F. Chanier/B. Beauvière Master STPE (UE Facies Stratigraph)  " 
17:00
 "   "   "  Master 1 STPE GEOBAS (UE Facies Strati) JY Reyaud
17:30
 "   " 
 " 
18:00
 " 
Cours Réunions


View Day: Sep 15 | Sep 16 | Sep 17 | Sep 18 | Sep 19 | Sep 20 | [ Sep 21 ] | Sep 22 | Sep 23 | Sep 24 | Sep 25 | Sep 26 | Sep 27 | Sep 28
View Week: 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | [ 39 ] | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43
View Month: Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | [ Sep 2020 ] | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021

Print Preview