[Warning: Server failed to set locale to "en_GB.utf-8" (Unix)]
Areas
salles SN1
salles SN5
véhicules
Rooms
salle 301
salle 301bis
salle 305
salle 307
salle 319
August 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            
September 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30        
October 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  

salles SN1 - salle 319

<< Go To Week Before Go To This Week Go To Week After>>

Time:
Mon
Sep 14
Tue
Sep 15
Wed
Sep 16
Thu
Sep 17
Fri
Sep 18
Sat
Sep 19
Sun
Sep 20
08:00 Licence 3 ST (CM Hydrogéol/Hydrochimie) Licence 3 ST (CM Ressources Naturelles) Licence Pro GEOSSOL (A. Riboulleau)
08:30 "   "   "  Licence 3 ST (TP/TD Géophysique Groupe 2) Licence 3 ST (TP/TD Géophysique groupe 1)
09:00 "   "   "   "   " 
09:30 "   "   "   "   " 
10:00 Licence 3 ST (CM Géotech/Géoméca)
Licence 3 ST (Options : Dessin/Anglais Scientifiques) Licence 3 ST (TP/TD Géophysique Groupe 2) Licence 3 ST (TP/TD Géophysique groupe 1)
10:30 " 
 "   "   " 
11:00 " 
 "   "   " 
11:30 " 
 "   "   " 
12:00
12:30
13:00 Licence 3 ST (CM Géophysique)
Licence 3 ST (TP/TD Géotechnique groupe 1) Licence 3 ST (TP/TD Hydro groupe 2)
13:30 " 
 "   " 
14:00 " 
 "   " 
14:30 Licence 3 ST (CM complémentaire Géophysique)
15:00 " 
Licence 3 ST (TP/TD Géotechnique groupe 1) Licence 3 ST (TP/TD Hydro groupe 2)
15:30 " 
 "   " 
16:00
 "   " 
16:30
Licence 3 ST (complément TP/TD Géotechnique groupe 1)
17:00
 " 
17:30
18:00
Cours Réunions


View Day: Sep 08 | Sep 09 | Sep 10 | Sep 11 | Sep 12 | Sep 13 | [ Sep 14 ] | Sep 15 | Sep 16 | Sep 17 | Sep 18 | Sep 19 | Sep 20 | Sep 21
View Week: 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | [ 38 ] | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42
View Month: Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | [ Sep 2020 ] | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021

Print Preview