[Warning: Server failed to set locale to "en_GB.utf-8" (Unix)]
Areas
salles SN1
salles SN5
véhicules
Rooms
salle 301
salle 301bis
salle 305
salle 307
salle 319
November 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30  
December 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          
January 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

salles SN1 - salle 307

<< Go To Week Before Go To This Week Go To Week After>>

Time:
Mon
Dec 02
Tue
Dec 03
Wed
Dec 04
Thu
Dec 05
Fri
Dec 06
Sat
Dec 07
Sun
Dec 08
08:00
Licence 3 ST (TD Hydrogéologie-Hydrochimie) Hofmann/Gauthier AGREEG INTERNE (B. Beauvière)
08:30
 "   " 
09:00 DEUST GNM2 (UE Patrimoine) C. DERYCKE  "   " 
09:30 "   "   " 
10:00 " 
 "  Master 1 STPE (UE Sedimentology & Seq Strat) C. Crônier
10:30 "  Licence 3 ST (TD/TP Ressources Naturelles) Dubois/Gauthier/Durand/Potdevin  "   "  Licence 2 ST groupe 1 (TD/TP Ecologie Envioronnement) E. Armynot
11:00 "   "   "   "   " 
11:30 "   "   "   "   " 
12:00
 " 
 " 
12:30
13:00
DEUST ED2 (UE Géotech. / Géoenviron.) F. Bourdelle
13:30 DEUST GNM2 (UE Patrimoine) C. DERYCKE
Licence 2 ST groupe 1 (TD/TP Palobiodiversité) C. Derycke
 " 
14:00 "  Licence 2 (UE Ecologie Env.) E. Armynot  " 
 " 
14:30 "   "   " 
 " 
15:00 "   "   " 
 " 
15:30
 " 
16:00 Licence 1 SVTE (UE Introduc. au Monde Vivant) S. Clausen
Licence 2 ST groupe 2 (TD/TP Paléobiodiversité) C. Derycke
 " 
16:30 " 
 " 
 " 
17:00 " 
 " 
17:30 " 
 " 
18:00
Cours Réunions


View Day: Nov 26 | Nov 27 | Nov 28 | Nov 29 | Nov 30 | Dec 01 | [ Dec 02 ] | Dec 03 | Dec 04 | Dec 05 | Dec 06 | Dec 07 | Dec 08 | Dec 09
View Week: 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | [ 49 ] | 50 | 51 | 52 | 01
View Month: Oct 2019 | Nov 2019 | [ Dec 2019 ] | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020

Print Preview