[Warning: Server failed to set locale to "en_GB.utf-8" (Unix)]
Areas
salles SN1
salles SN5
véhicules
Rooms
salle Chamley (128)
salle Cours 1 (27-28)
salle Cours 2 (29-30)
salle Cours 3 (234)
salle Info (22-23)
salle Pruvost (24)
salle TP Humide (25-26)
December 2018
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            
January 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
February 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28      

salles SN5 - salle Cours 2 (29-30)

<< Go To Week Before Go To This Week Go To Week After>>

Time:
Mon
Jan 21
Tue
Jan 22
Wed
Jan 23
Thu
Jan 24
Fri
Jan 25
Sat
Jan 26
Sun
Jan 27
08:00
08:30
Master 1 3G (UE Altération - Transfert) A. Hofmann
Master 1 3G (UE Droit de l'Environnement) F. FERMON
09:00
 "  Master 1 3G + M1 STPE (UE Mines et Carrières) M. NASRAOUI DEUST ED1 (UE Pédologie) E. Lloret  " 
09:30
 "   "   "   " 
10:00
 "   "   "   " 
10:30
 "   "   "  Commission Pédagogique (F. Bourdelle)
11:00
 "   "   "   " 
11:30
 "   "   "   " 
12:00
12:30 Réunion CMI (F. Graveleau)
13:00 " 
13:30
Master 1 3G (UE Altération - Transfer) C. LORS
14:00
 "  Master 1 3G + M1 STPE (UE Mines et Carrières) M. NASRAOUI DEUST ED1 (UE Hydrologie) E. Lloret
14:30
 "   "   " 
15:00
 "   "   " 
15:30
 "   "   "  Master 1 3G (réunion stages) A. Hofmann
16:00 Master 1 3G (UE Géotechnique) L. FUMAROLI  "   "   "   " 
16:30 "   "   "   "   " 
17:00 "   " 
 " 
17:30 " 
Master 1 3G (UE Droit de l'Environnement) A. Pinte
18:00 " 
 " 
Cours Réunions


View Day: Jan 15 | Jan 16 | Jan 17 | Jan 18 | Jan 19 | Jan 20 | [ Jan 21 ] | Jan 22 | Jan 23 | Jan 24 | Jan 25 | Jan 26 | Jan 27 | Jan 28
View Week: 52 | 01 | 02 | 03 | [ 04 ] | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08
View Month: Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 | [ Jan 2019 ] | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019 | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019

Print Preview