[Warning: Server failed to set locale to "en_GB.utf-8" (Unix)]
Areas
salles SN1
salles SN5
véhicules
August 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            
September 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30        
October 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  

Thursday 24 September 2020

<<Go To Day Before Go To Today Go To Day After>>
Time: salle 301 (30) salle 301bis(42) salle 305 (39) salle 307(54) salle 319(52)
08:00
Licence 2 ST (TP/TD Sédimento 2 groupe 2)
Master STPE (UE Facies Stratigraph)
08:30
 "  Licence 3 ST (TP/TD Hydro groupe 1)  "  Licence 3 ST (TP/TD Géophysique Groupe 2)
09:00
 "   "   "   " 
09:30
 "   "   "   " 
10:00
Licence 3 ST (TP/TD Hydro groupe 1)  "  Licence 3 ST (TP/TD Géophysique Groupe 2)
10:30
 "   "   " 
11:00
 "   "   " 
11:30
 "   "   " 
12:00
12:30
13:00 Licence 3 ST (TP/TD Minéralo/Pétro groupe 1) Licence 3 SVT (TP/TD Minéralo/Pétro groupe 2) Master STPE (UE Facies Stratigraph)
Licence 3 ST (TP/TD Géotechnique groupe 2)
13:30  "   "   "  Master 1 MEEF SVT (B. Beauvière)  " 
14:00  "   "   "   "   " 
14:30
 "   "   " 
15:00 Licence 3 ST (TP/TD Minéralo/Pétro groupe 1)  "   "   "  Licence 3 ST (TP/TD Géotechnique groupe 2)
15:30  "   "   "   "   " 
16:00  "   "   "   "   " 
16:30 Licence 3 ST (complément TP/TD Minéralo/Pétro groupe 1)
 "   "  Licence 3 ST (complément TP/TD Géotechnique groupe 2)
17:00  " 
 "   "   " 
17:30
 " 
18:00
<<Go To Day Before Go To Today Go To Day After>>
Cours Réunions


View Day: Sep 18 | Sep 19 | Sep 20 | Sep 21 | Sep 22 | Sep 23 | [ Sep 24 ] | Sep 25 | Sep 26 | Sep 27 | Sep 28 | Sep 29 | Sep 30 | Oct 01
View Week: 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | [ 39 ] | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43
View Month: Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | [ Sep 2020 ] | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021

Print Preview