[Warning: Server failed to set locale to "en_GB.utf-8" (Unix)]
Areas
salles SN1
salles SN5
véhicules
October 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
November 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30  
December 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          

Tuesday 05 November 2019

<<Go To Day Before Go To Today Go To Day After>>
Time: salle 301 (30) salle 301bis(42) salle 305 (39) salle 307(54) salle 319(52)
08:00 Master 1 STPE (UE Sedimentology & Seq Strat) C. Crônier
Licence 3 ST (TD Hydrogéologie-Hydrochimie) Hofmann/Gauthier MEEF SVT M1 (B. Beauvière) Licence 3 SVT groupe A (TD/TP SPT)
08:30  " 
 "   "   " 
09:00  " 
 "   "   " 
09:30  " 
 "   "   " 
10:00 Master 1 STPE (UE Paléo Intégrée) C. Cronier
 " 
10:30  "  Licence 3 ST (TD/TP Ressources Naturelles) Dubois/Gauthier/Durand/Potdevin Licence 2 ST (Cours Développement Durable)  "  Licence 3 SVT groupe B (TD/TP SPT)
11:00  "   "   "   "   " 
11:30  "   "   "   "   " 
12:00
 "   " 
 " 
12:30
13:00
DEUST ED2 (EC Maths) Crônier/Armynot)
13:30
Licence 1 SVTE groupe 61 (TPA) A. Bori
 " 
14:00
 " 
Licence 2 (UE Ecologie Env.) E. Armynot  " 
14:30
 " 
 "   " 
15:00
 " 
 "   " 
15:30
 " 
16:00
Licence 3 ST (Cours Pétrologie Endogène) Durand/Dubois/Merkel/Lepot Licence 3 SVT groupe A (TD/TP Géodynamique)  " 
16:30
 "   "  DEUST ED2 (EC TEC) F. Lamheni
17:00
 "   "   " 
17:30
 "   "   " 
18:00
 " 
<<Go To Day Before Go To Today Go To Day After>>
Cours Réunions


View Day: Oct 30 | Oct 31 | Nov 01 | Nov 02 | Nov 03 | Nov 04 | [ Nov 05 ] | Nov 06 | Nov 07 | Nov 08 | Nov 09 | Nov 10 | Nov 11 | Nov 12
View Week: 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | [ 45 ] | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49
View Month: Sep 2019 | Oct 2019 | [ Nov 2019 ] | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020

Print Preview